Stagione 2019

Gare 2020 Ottobre

Data Rally Slalom Cronoscalate Pista
4  

 Agro Ericino

 

 

 3° Slalom e Velocità Concordia 

11

 Valle del Sosio

 Oppido Mamertina

 

S.M.Licodia

   
18  

 Torregrotta - Roccavaldina

 

   
27   Torano Castello  Monte Erice  
         

area piloti

20° Rally Nebrodi 14/04/2019
20° Rally Nebrodi 14/04/2019
13° Slalom Bonagia 14/04/2019
13° Slalom Bonagia 14/04/2019
6° Trofeo del Levante 31/03/2019
6° Trofeo del Levante 31/03/2019
3° Slalom di Salice 31/03/2019
3° Slalom di Salice 31/03/2019
3° Slalom del Satiro 18/03/2019
3° Slalom del Satiro 18/03/2019
3° Rally Cefalù Corse 17/03/2019
3° Rally Cefalù Corse 17/03/2019
Villasmundo 1 10/03/2019
Villasmundo 1 10/03/2019
Time Attack 1 Racalmuto 17/02/2019
Time Attack 1 Racalmuto 17/02/2019
Sole Luna 1° 03/02/2019
Sole Luna 1° 03/02/2019
9° Tappa Villasmundo 27/10/2019
9° Tappa Villasmundo 27/10/2019
9° Slalom Santo Stefano Mannoli 27/10/2019
9° Slalom Santo Stefano Mannoli 27/10/2019
4° Floriopoli Cerda 27/10/2019
4° Floriopoli Cerda 27/10/2019
3° Slalom Alcamo 27/10/2019
3° Slalom Alcamo 27/10/2019
13° Slalom Chiaramonte 20/10/2019
13° Slalom Chiaramonte 20/10/2019
2° Slalom Roccella San Cataldo 13/10/2019
2° Slalom Roccella San Cataldo 13/10/2019
16° Slalom Bagaladi 13/10/2019
16° Slalom Bagaladi 13/10/2019
6° Slalom del Mediterraneo 06/10/2019
6° Slalom del Mediterraneo 06/10/2019
21° Termini Caccamo 06/10/2019
21° Termini Caccamo 06/10/2019
18° Slalom Serrastretta 06/10/2019
18° Slalom Serrastretta 06/10/2019
1° Trofeo Oliveribedda 06/10/2019
1° Trofeo Oliveribedda 06/10/2019
12° Rally Valle del Sosio 30/09/2019
12° Rally Valle del Sosio 30/09/2019
65° Coppa Nissena 22/09/2019
65° Coppa Nissena 22/09/2019
5° Slalom Curinghese 22/09/2019
5° Slalom Curinghese 22/09/2019
61° Monte Erice 15/09/2019
61° Monte Erice 15/09/2019
2° Slalom Caltagirone 08/09/2019
2° Slalom Caltagirone 08/09/2019
62° Coppa Monti Iblei 01/09/2019
62° Coppa Monti Iblei 01/09/2019
3° Slalom Oppido Mamertina 01/09/2019
3° Slalom Oppido Mamertina 01/09/2019
16° Slalom Custonaci 01/09/2019
16° Slalom Custonaci 01/09/2019
3° Slalom Altofonte 26/08/2019
3° Slalom Altofonte 26/08/2019
7° Tappa Campionato Sole Luna 24/08/2019
7° Tappa Campionato Sole Luna 24/08/2019
16° Rally del Tirreno 11/08/2019
16° Rally del Tirreno 11/08/2019
5° Slalom Muxaro 04/08/2019
5° Slalom Muxaro 04/08/2019
39° Coppa Sila 04/08/2019
39° Coppa Sila 04/08/2019
Trofeo Santa Maria di Licodia 28/07/2019
Trofeo Santa Maria di Licodia 28/07/2019
1° Slalom Castell'Umberto 28/07/2019
1° Slalom Castell'Umberto 28/07/2019
1° Gimkana San Giovanni La Punta 28/07/2019
1° Gimkana San Giovanni La Punta 28/07/2019
25° Slalom Misilmeri 21/07/2019
25° Slalom Misilmeri 21/07/2019
1° Slalom Rosolini 21/07/2019
1° Slalom Rosolini 21/07/2019
24° Slalom Rocca Novara 14/07/2019
24° Slalom Rocca Novara 14/07/2019
10° Slalom Città di Sartano 14/07/2019
10° Slalom Città di Sartano 14/07/2019
5° Tappa Campionato Villasmundo 07/07/2019
5° Tappa Campionato Villasmundo 07/07/2019
11° Slalom Castelbuono 07/07/2019
11° Slalom Castelbuono 07/07/2019
5° Slalom Monterosso Almo 30/06/2019
5° Slalom Monterosso Almo 30/06/2019
41° Santo Stefano Gambarie 30/06/2019
41° Santo Stefano Gambarie 30/06/2019
4° Slalom Gambarie 23/06/2019
4° Slalom Gambarie 23/06/2019
21° Giarre-Milo 23/06/2019
21° Giarre-Milo 23/06/2019
9° Salita Morano Campotenese 16/06/2019
9° Salita Morano Campotenese 16/06/2019
6° Slalom Sciacca Terme 16/06/2019
6° Slalom Sciacca Terme 16/06/2019
2° Slalom del Vallone 09/06/2019
2° Slalom del Vallone 09/06/2019
Rally dei Templi 02/06/2019
Rally dei Templi 02/06/2019
Cronoscalata del Santuario 02/06/2019
Cronoscalata del Santuario 02/06/2019
17° Slalom Agro Ericino 02/06/2019
17° Slalom Agro Ericino 02/06/2019
10° Trofeo Città di Vizzini Villasmundo 02/06/2019
10° Trofeo Città di Vizzini Villasmundo 02/06/2019
2° Slalom Quota Mille 26/05/2019
2° Slalom Quota Mille 26/05/2019
5° Minislalom Memorial Caldarella 19/05/2019
5° Minislalom Memorial Caldarella 19/05/2019
4° Trofeo Freeway Camporotondo 19/05/2019
4° Trofeo Freeway Camporotondo 19/05/2019
26° Coppa Partanna 19/05/2019
26° Coppa Partanna 19/05/2019
2° Minislalom Città di Luzzi 19/05/2019
2° Minislalom Città di Luzzi 19/05/2019
103° Targa Florio 11/05/2019
103° Targa Florio 11/05/2019
35° Coppa Val D'Anapo Sortino 05/05/2019
35° Coppa Val D'Anapo Sortino 05/05/2019
24° Slalom Torregrotta Roccavaldina 28/04/2019
24° Slalom Torregrotta Roccavaldina 28/04/2019
24° Luzzi Sambucina 14/04/2019
24° Luzzi Sambucina 14/04/2019
12° Slalom Avola 17/11/2019
12° Slalom Avola 17/11/2019
6° Slalom Comiso 10/11/2019
6° Slalom Comiso 10/11/2019
10° Trofeo Sambatello 10/11/2019
10° Trofeo Sambatello 10/11/2019
10° Tappa Campionato Acireale 10/11/2019
10° Tappa Campionato Acireale 10/11/2019
11° Slalom Scillato 01/12/2019
11° Slalom Scillato 01/12/2019
Trofeo di Natale 15/12/2019
Trofeo di Natale 15/12/2019
7° Slalom Cammarata 24/11/2019
7° Slalom Cammarata 24/11/2019
1° Master Sicily Christmas 08/12/2019
1° Master Sicily Christmas 08/12/2019
5° Tindari Rally 17/11/2019
5° Tindari Rally 17/11/2019
 
 
Powered by Phoca Gallery